BWF Singlar Damer Ranking

Badminton Ranking

- nationalitet -
BWF Singlar Damer (15.01.2019)
#NamnNationalitetPoängTurneringar
1.Tai Tzu YingTaiwan10026716
2.Okuhara NozomiJapan8590719
3.Sindhu Pusarla VenkataIndien8426417
4.Chen YufeiKina8352918
5.Yamaguchi AkaneJapan8281318
6.Marin CarolinaSpanien8242614
7.He BingjiaoKina7467915
8.Intanon RatchanokThailand7278718
9.Nehwal SainaIndien6491415
10.Zhang BeiwenUSA6019016
11.Sung Ji HyunSydkorea5856319
12.Takahashi SayakaJapan5805616
13.Li MichelleKanada5252126
14.Tunjung Gregoria MariskaIndonesien5119016
15.Gao FangjieKina5067617
16.Han YueKina4970014
17.Ohori AyaJapan4870619
18.Jindapol NitchaonThailand4867220
19.Blichfeldt MiaDanmark4803220
20.Cai YanyanKina4713017
21.Kjaersfeldt LineDanmark4653920
22.Pornpawee ChochuwongThailand4506219
23.Ongbamrungphan BusananThailand4435919
24.Mitani MinatsuJapan4430012
25.Li XueruiKina440029
26.Chen XiaoxinKina4360515
27.Cheung Ngan YiHong Kong4302118
28.Goh Jin WeiMalaysia4289513
29.Gilmour KirstySkottland4259516
30.Sato SayakaJapan4168619
31.Fitriani FitrianiIndonesien4009918
32.Kosetskaya EvgeniyaRyssland3639121
33.Kawakami SaenaJapan3571014
34.Yip Pui YinHong Kong3495415
35.Corrales BeatrizSpanien3461324
36.Cheah SoniiaMalaysia3435913
37.Deng Joy XuanHong Kong3404014
38.Mine AyumiJapan3388012
39.Honderich RachelKanada3248413
40.Pai Yu PoTaiwan3230219
41.Lee Chia HsinTaiwan3128318
42.Zhang YimanKina3125011
43.Li YvonneTyskland3088618
44.Yeo Jia MinSingapore3069011
45.Lee Ying YingMalaysia3062114
46.Mainaky Lyanny AlessandraIndonesien3012019
47.Kim Ga EunSydkorea2965014
48.Hartawan RuselliIndonesien2953113
49.Birch ChloeEngland2940515
50.Yigit NeslihanTurkiet2906414
51.Ayustine Dinar DyahIndonesien2882313
52.Zetchiri LindaBulgarien2870316
53.Nguyen Thuy LinhVietnam2836112
54.Chiang Ying LiTaiwan2808916
55.Das RituparnaIndien2787010
56.Jaquet SabrinaSchweiz2770914
57.Kim Hyo MinSydkorea269509
58.Susanto Yulia YosephinIndonesien2652013
59.Vu Thi TrangVietnam2640915
60.Jakobsen Julie DawallDanmark2580018
61.Jakka Vaishnavi ReddyIndien2576515
62.Demirbag AliyeTurkiet2529313
63.Polikarpova KseniaIsrael2474020
64.Qi XuefeiKina243209
65.Tam BrittneyKanada2409716
66.Jucharoen ChananchidaThailand2393014
67.Buranaprasertsuk PorntipThailand2346012
68.Sung Shuo YunTaiwan2342715
69.Jeon JuiSydkorea2335012
70.Saito ShioriJapan232008
71.De Visch Eijbergen SorayaNederländerna2236016
72.Agrey MugdhaIndien2217016
73.Foo Kune KateMauritius2205416
74.Chen Su YuTaiwan2190012
75.Bayrak OzgeTurkiet2189011
76.Kudaravalli Sri Krishna PriyaIndien2183221
77.Kuuba KristinEstland2180518
78.Skodstrup MichelleDanmark217509
79.Lee Jang MiSydkorea217147
80.Poulsen MetteDanmark2128013
81.Chukka Sai Uttejitha RaoIndien2112012
82.Deprez FabienneTyskland2054420
83.Tan LianneBelgien2054317
84.Takahashi AsukaJapan2038011
85.Lin Ying ChunTaiwan2034412
86.Heim LuiseTyskland2028616
87.Pan CrystalUSA2013016
88.Liang Ting YuTaiwan1953010
89.Repiska MartinaSlovakien1918315
90.Sim Yu JinSydkorea191008
91.Mahulette GayleNederländerna1905718
92.Penalver Pereira SaraSpanien1884517
93.Mitsova MariaBulgarien1883119
94.Perminova NataliaRyssland1851515
95.Chaiwan PattarasudaThailand181708
96.Macias DanielaPeru1769912
97.An Se YoungSydkorea1739010
98.Thinaah MuralitharanMalaysia1730011
99.Andersen Irina AmalieDanmark1725013
100.Gupta DishaUSA1716012
Mobila appar
Vår mobilapp är optimerad för din telefon. Ladda ner den gratis!