BWF Singlar Herrar Ranking

Badminton Ranking

- nationalitet -
BWF Singlar Herrar (15.01.2019)
#NamnNationalitetPoängTurneringar
1.Momota KentoJapan10465017
2.Shi YuqiKina9158217
3.Chou Tien ChenTaiwan8202421
4.Chen LongKina7237815
5.Son Wan HoSydkorea7214219
6.Axelsen ViktorDanmark6857411
7.Ginting Anthony SinisukaIndonesien6528519
8.Srikanth KidambiIndien6336514
9.Nishimoto KentaJapan6038718
10.Sugiarto TommyIndonesien5764018
11.Christie JonatanIndonesien5740319
12.Verma SameerIndien5690121
13.Lin DanKina5629320
14.Ng Ka Long AngusHong Kong5246818
15.Phetpradab KhositThailand4879220
16.Wangcharoen KantaphonThailand4790322
17.Tsuneyama KantaJapan4706717
18.Antonsen AndersDanmark4598716
19.Prannoy H. S.Indien4561013
20.Gemke RasmusDanmark4525414
21.Avihingsanon SuppanyuThailand4488521
22.Praneeth B. SaiIndien4447717
23.Huang YuxiangKina4406016
24.Lu GuangzuKina4402913
25.Vittinghus Hans-KristianDanmark4394915
26.Jorgensen Jan ODanmark4363517
27.Lee Dong KeunSydkorea4349915
28.Leverdez BriceFrankrike4328420
29.Lee Chong WeiMalaysia428837
30.Wang Tzu WeiTaiwan4243217
31.Liew DarenMalaysia4184016
32.Sakai KazumasaJapan4059615
33.Lee Hyun IlSydkorea3881010
34.Ouseph RajivEngland3878915
35.Caljouw MarkNederländerna3825017
36.Lee Cheuk YiuHong Kong3772116
37.Lee Zii JiaMalaysia3708712
38.Wong Wing Ki VincentHong Kong3686820
39.Hsu Jen HaoTaiwan3657022
40.Sitthikom ThammasinThailand3563013
41.Igarashi YuJapan3525014
42.Mustofa Ihsan MaulanaIndonesien3472515
43.Chong Wei FengMalaysia3254013
44.Zhao JunPengKina3236013
45.Parupalli KashyapIndien3224014
46.Corvee LucasFrankrike3199421
47.Coelho YgorBrasilien3184016
48.Dey SubhankarIndien3100020
49.Zilberman MishaIsrael3093021
50.Zhou ZeqiKina3069010
51.Heo Kwang HeeSydkorea3039913
52.Jayaram AjayIndien3028013
53.Svendsen VictorDanmark3000012
54.Verma SourabhIndien2944011
55.Kholik Firman AbdulIndonesien2913618
56.Kuncoro Sony DwiIndonesien2895010
57.Rhustavito Shesar HirenIndonesien2882013
58.Popov Toma JuniorFrankrike2879115
59.Saensomboonsuk TanongsakThailand2874013
60.Malkov VladimirRyssland2873920
61.Rouxel ThomasFrankrike2864017
62.Penty TobyEngland2787014
63.Nguyen Tien MinhVietnam2767015
64.Abian Vicen PabloSpanien2712920
65.Lin Yu HsienTaiwan2636810
66.Takeshita RiichiJapan2609012
67.Dwi Wardoyo Chico AuraIndonesien2509014
68.Ho-Shue Jason AnthonyKanada2458517
69.Qiao BinKina243047
70.Lu Chia HungTaiwan2402014
71.Watanabe KokiJapan235708
72.Cheam June WeiMalaysia2355011
73.Soong Joo VenMalaysia2338513
74.Sirant SergeyRyssland2263417
75.Pham Cao CuongVietnam2183016
76.Maulana Panji AhmadIndonesien2180013
77.Loh Kean YewSingapore217709
78.Hu YunHong Kong2162210
79.Penalver Luis EnriqueSpanien2145820
80.Cordon KevinGuatemala2143010
81.Zulkarnain IskandarMalaysia213499
82.Gurusaidutt Rajah Menuri VenkataIndien2055010
83.Claerbout LucasFrankrike2039413
84.Must RaulEstland2006313
85.Roovers AlexanderTyskland1998217
86.Dwicahyo AdeIndonesien1971022
87.Koljonen KalleFinland1958019
88.Sheng XiaodongKanada1933013
89.Bruun KimDanmark1930013
90.Ludik MilanTjeckien1929422
91.Heino EetuFinland1928017
92.Messerschmidt RasmusDanmark1892015
93.Yang Chih ChiehTaiwan1866813
94.Wraber LukaÖsterrike1841020
95.Lale EmreTurkiet1823014
96.Manjunath MithunIndien1814012
97.Burestedt FelixSverige1810013
98.Krausz GergelyUngern1800420
99.Mendrek AdamTjeckien1766419
100.Parsons SamEngland1759313
Mobila appar
Vår mobilapp är optimerad för din telefon. Ladda ner den gratis!